12, WINDSOR COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+45.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1