Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RICHMOND COURT, 371, BIRMINGHAM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1AT
← Back to All Properties