Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAKEMEAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+251.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+39.6%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XX
← Back to All Properties