Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£34,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
-12.1%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
-£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,999
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties