155, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8DX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+70.4%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+11.7%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+10.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+118.8%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.2%
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1