Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HILLCREST AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
-4.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+25.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5QD
← Back to All Properties