23, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+154.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+52.2%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1