22, LEVENSHULME ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+74.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-52.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1