Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,710
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£64,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,710
+20.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£64,210 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,500
+8.5%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+69.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+222.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties