Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, 10, ST PAULS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-9.5%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PG
← Back to All Properties