Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£46,545 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£46,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,455
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties