Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TENNYSON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
-0.1%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,600
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3RS
← Back to All Properties