Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STRATTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£102,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+80.4%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Detached
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8DP
← Back to All Properties