Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, LINGFIELD COURT, 60, HIGH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+161.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9NE
← Back to All Properties