Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NEWTOWN, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+12.1%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+70.7%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4BP
← Back to All Properties