71, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+257.4%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+6.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-21.1%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,800
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1