87, ST LESMO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0TZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+83.9%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+103.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+53.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1