Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MIDDLEWAY, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+57.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0HX
← Back to All Properties