Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEENS AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 0LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,950
+14.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+54.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+54.3%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 0LU
← Back to All Properties