203, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+144.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+32.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1