Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, COPTHALL WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+57.7%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+64.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3TU
← Back to All Properties