Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLARKS LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-2.3%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1TW
← Back to All Properties