Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TROON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6SJ
← Back to All Properties