Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+49.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+10.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+107.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WE
← Back to All Properties