34, SOMERVILLE GROVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+134.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+42.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1