Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BETHEL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+3.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+12.4%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UE
← Back to All Properties