Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+157.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£183,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties