Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+1.6%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties