Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, REEVES WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£122,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+96.0%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+155.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2PS
← Back to All Properties