Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+43.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+86.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+71.4%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LW
← Back to All Properties