Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,000
+32.2%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LS
← Back to All Properties