Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREYSTONES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+0.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+23.5%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,450
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0FR
← Back to All Properties