Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SACKVILLE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+191.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7DJ
← Back to All Properties