Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, FALSTONES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+69.8%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5DF
← Back to All Properties