Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
-3.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+130.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,250
+72.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties