Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEWBURGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+33.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+17.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+60.0%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UG
← Back to All Properties