Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, ERMINGTON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+86.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+104.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8AS
← Back to All Properties