Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CATER GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+92.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3BY
← Back to All Properties