44, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+111.5%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-13.3%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1