Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TWENTY TWENTY, SKINNER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£16,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-20.5%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,245
Sold on 14 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 1BB
← Back to All Properties