Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODFIELD AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+2.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+47.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4RE
← Back to All Properties