Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+36.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties