Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-32.2%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+104.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+39.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties