Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+86.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RP
← Back to All Properties