11, SPRING GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4UW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,950+36.8%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1