Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PLANTATION AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+107.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8PQ
← Back to All Properties