Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,625
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£56,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,625
+25.2%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£56,625 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-3.8%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties