Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WIGORN ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+63.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HQ
← Back to All Properties