Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133D, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+76.7%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+52.2%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties