Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROSEMOOR GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,500
+17.5%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 12 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5RG
← Back to All Properties